$1080 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 5 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1,080 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,300 PH/PH Eve: +20% surcharge of total Add pax: $90/pax (max. 18) Add hour: $220/hour


Full Yacht Details
$3400 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 5 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $3,400 Weekend (Fri – Sun): +20% to total PH: +20% to total Add pax: $75/pax (Weekday max. 50) Add hour: $650/hour (Weekday)


Full Yacht Details
$1120 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 8 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1,120 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,280 PH/PH eve: +20% surcharge of total Add pax: $70/pax (Weekday max. 18) Add pax: $80/pax (Weekend max. 18) Add hour: $200/hour (Weekday) Add hour: $240/hour (Weekend)


Full Yacht Details
$1300 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 10 pax  Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1,300 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,515 Add pax: $90/pax (max. 18) Add hour: $220/hour


Full Yacht Details
$975 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, up to 10 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $975 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,190 PH/PH Eve: +20% surcharge of total Add pax: $90/pax (max. 18) Add hour: $325/hour (min. 2 hours subject to availability) Strictly 3 slots daily only 9am to 1pm 1.30pm to 5.30pm 6pm to 10pm


Full Yacht Details
$1070 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 5 pax  Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1.070 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,285 PH/PH eve: +20% surcharge of total Add pax: $100/pax (max. 25) Add hour: $270/hour


Full Yacht Details
$1300 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 10 pax  Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1,300 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,515 Add pax: $90/pax (max. 18) Add hour: $220/hour


Full Yacht Details
$1160 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 5 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1,160 4 hours, first 10 pax Weekend (Fri – Sun): $1,990 PH Eve: $1,990 PH: $2,380 Add pax: $90/pax (Weekday max. 27) Add pax: $110/pax (Weekend max. 27) Add pax: $130/pax (PH max. 27) Add hour: +20%


Full Yacht Details
$1730 / charter (starting from)

4 hours, first 15 pax  Weekday (Mon – Thu): $1,730 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $2,160 PH/PH eve: +20% surcharge of total Add pax: $90/pax (max. 25) Add hour: $380/hour (weekday) Surcharges Add crew (required for charters above 19 pax): $195 Strictly 2 slots daily ONLY 10am to 2pm or 4pm to 8PM


Full Yacht Details
$2160 / charter (starting from)

2 hours, first 15 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $2,160 Weekend (Fri – Sun): N.A 4 hours, first 15 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $3,025 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $3,460 8 hours, first 15 pax Weekday (Mon – Thu): $3,890 Weekend (Fri – Sun): $4,540 New Year's Eve: +20% surcharge of total Add pax: $120/pax (max. 30) Add hour: $380/hour (weekday) Add hour: $490/hour (weekend)


Full Yacht Details